Top Stories

Top Stories
Headlines
Load More
Videos
Schedule

Results

Mar 16
Women's Golf
at Coker Invitational
@ Hartsville, S.C.
Mar 16
Men's Golf
at Bobcat Invitational
@ Eatonton, Ga.
Mar 14
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Mar 14
Wrestling
All Day at NCAA Division II National Championships
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
Mar 13
Wrestling
All Day at NCAA Division II National Championships
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
Mar 12
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Erskine
Mar 08
Men's Golf
at Southeastern Collegiate
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Mar 05
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
at Rollins
Mar 02
Women's Golf
at Low Country Invitational
@ Bluffton, S.C.
Mar 01
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM
at Flagler
Feb 29
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
at USC Aiken
Feb 29
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
at USC Aiken
Feb 29
Wrestling
All Day at NCAA Super Region II Championships
@ Pembroke, N.C.
Feb 28
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
at Savannah St.
Feb 26
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Georgia College
Feb 26
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Georgia College
Feb 24
Men's Golf
at Hurricane Invitational
@ Albany, Ga.
Feb 22
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Homecoming/Senior Day
Feb 22
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Homecoming/Senior Day
Feb 20
Women's Tennis 4:00 PM
vs. Belmont Abbey
Feb 20
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
vs. Belmont Abbey
Feb 20
Wrestling
7:00 PM Newberry
vs. Lander
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
vs. Flagler
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. Flagler
Feb 19
Wrestling
7:00 PM at Queens
Feb 17
Women's Golf
at Converse College Spring Invite
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Feb 17
Men's Golf
at Newberry Invitational
@ Kiawah Island, S.C.
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
at North Georgia
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 3:00 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
at North Georgia
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
vs. Converse
Feb 13
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
vs. Queens (N.C.)
Feb 12
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
vs. UNC Pembroke
Feb 12
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. UNC Pembroke
Feb 10
Women's Golf
at World Golf Invitational
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Feb 09
Wrestling
All Day at Newberry Open
@ Newberry, S.C.
Feb 09
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Florence Championships
@ Florence, S.C.
Feb 08
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
vs. Columbus St.
Feb 08
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
vs. Columbus St.
Feb 08
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Florence Championships
@ Florence, S.C.
Feb 05
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Augusta
Feb 05
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Augusta
Feb 05
Wrestling
7:00 PM UNC Pembroke
vs. Lander
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
vs. Young Harris
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
vs. Young Harris
Jan 31
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
vs. Georgia Gwinnett
Exhibition
Jan 29
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
vs. Georgia College
Jan 29
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. Georgia College
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Jan 24
Wrestling
5:30 PM King
vs. Lander
Jan 24
Wrestling
7:00 PM Emmanuel
vs. Lander
Jan 22
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Flagler
Jan 22
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Flagler
Jan 20
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Jan 20
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Jan 18
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
vs. North Georgia
Jan 18
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
vs. North Georgia
Jan 18
Wrestling
3:00 PM at Coker
Jan 17
Wrestling
7:00 PM at Limestone
Jan 15
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Jan 15
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Jan 11
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
at Francis Marion
Jan 11
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
at Francis Marion
Jan 10
Wrestling
All Day at NWCA Collegiate Open
@ Owensboro, Ky.
Jan 09
Wrestling
5:00 PM at Kentucky Wesleyan
Jan 08
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
vs. Augusta
Jan 08
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. Augusta
Jan 04
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
at Ga. Southwestern
Jan 04
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
at Ga. Southwestern
Dec 21
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM
at Columbus St.
Dec 21
Women's Basketball 1:30 PM
at Columbus St.
Dec 19
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Young Harris
Dec 19
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Young Harris
Dec 19
Wrestling
TBD Belmont Abbey
at Lander
Dec 15
Wrestling
All Day at Midwest Classic
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Clayton St.
Dec 14
Wrestling
All Day at Midwest Classic
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Dec 11
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
at Coker
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
at Lee
Dec 11
Wrestling
7:00 PM Truett McConnell
vs. Lander
Dec 04
Wrestling
7:00 PM Mount Olive
vs. Lander
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
vs. Barton
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 4:00 PM
vs. Barton
Nov 24
Wrestling
All Day at King Open
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Nov 23
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
vs. Coker
Nov 23
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Limestone
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Nov 19
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
Nov 16
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Nov 16
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
at Augusta
Nov 15
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Georgia College
Nov 14
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM
vs. Erskine
District 50 Education Game
Nov 13
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM
vs. Erskine
Nov 09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Ga. Southwestern
Nov 09
Men's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. Southern Wesleyan
@ St. Augustine, FL
Southeast Region Conference Challenge
Nov 09
Men's Soccer 5:00 PM
at Flagler
Nov 09
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
vs. Carson-Newman
PBC/SAC Challenge
Nov 09
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
at Flagler
Nov 09
Men's Rugby 12:00 PM
at Elon
Nov 09
Wrestling
All Day at UNCP Classic
@ Pembroke, N.C.
Nov 09
Women's Cross Country
at NCAA Southeast Regionals (6K)
@ Wingate, N.C.
Nov 09
Men's Cross Country
at NCAA Southeast Regionals
@ Wingate, N.C.
Nov 08
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
PBC/SAC Challenge
Nov 08
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Conference Challenge
Nov 06
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Nov 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at USC Aiken
Nov 03
Women's Rugby 1:00 PM
at Lee
Nov 02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Ga. Southwestern
Nov 02
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Nov 02
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Flagler
Nov 02
Men's Rugby 12:00 PM
at Coastal Carolina
Nov 02
Wrestling
All Day at Georgia Open
@ Franklin Springs, Ga.
Nov 01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
vs. UNC Pembroke
Oct 30
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Oct 29
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
Oct 28
Women's Golf
at Jekyll-O-Lantern Intercollegiate
@ Jekyll Island, Ga.
Oct 27
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Bearcat Invitational
Oct 26
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
at North Georgia
Oct 26
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
at Albany St. (Ga.)
Oct 26
Women's Cross Country
9:00 AM at Peach Belt Conference Championship (6K)
@ Lumberton, N.C.
Oct 26
Men's Cross Country 10:15 AM
10:15 AM at Peach Belt Conference Championship
@ Lumberton, N.C.
Oct 26
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Bearcat Invitational
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Oct 23
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Carson-Newman
Oct 23
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Oct 21
Men's Golf
at Queens University Fall Invitational
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Oct 20
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Blue and Gold Invitational
Oct 19
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Young Harris
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
vs. Georgia College
Oct 19
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
vs. North Georgia
Oct 19
Men's Rugby 10:00 AM
vs. Campbell
Oct 19
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Blue and Gold Invitational
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
vs. Augusta
Oct 16
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Oct 14
Men's Golf
at Copperhead Championship
@ Palm Harbor, Fla.
Oct 12
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
at Young Harris
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
PBC/SAC Crossover
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Jefferson City, Tenn.
PBC/SAC Crossover
Oct 12
Women's Cross Country 10:15 AM
10:15 AM at Bobcat Invitational (6K)
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Oct 12
Men's Cross Country 9:40 AM
9:40 AM at Bobcat Invitational (8K)
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Oct 11
Men's Rugby 6:00 PM
vs. Clemson
Oct 11
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Mars Hill, N.C.
PBC/SAC Crossover
Oct 11
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
at Mars Hill
PBC/SAC Crossover
Oct 09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Oct 09
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Limestone
Oct 07
Women's Golf
at Patsy Rendleman Invitational
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Oct 06
Women's Rugby 12:30 PM
vs. Elon
Oct 05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Oct 05
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM
vs. Columbus St.
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Oct 05
Men's Rugby 12:00 PM
at Wake Forest
Oct 05
Women's Cross Country 9:00 AM
9:00 AM at Upstate Invite
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct 05
Men's Cross Country 9:00 AM
9:00 AM at Upstate Invite
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Oct 04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Francis Marion
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Francis Marion
Sep 30
Women's Golf
at Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
@ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C.
Sep 29
Women's Rugby TBA
at College of Charleston
Sep 29
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 28
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
at Georgia College
Sep 28
Men's Rugby 12:00 PM
vs. UNC Greensboro
Sep 28
Women's Cross Country 9:45 AM
9:45 AM at Flying Fleet Invitational (6K)
@ Due West, S.C.
Sep 28
Men's Cross Country 9:00 AM
9:00 AM at Flying Fleet Invitational (8K)
@ Due West, S.C.
Sep 28
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
vs. Flagler
Sep 27
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 26
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
at Coker
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sep 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sep 23
Men's Golf
at Jay Jennison Cup
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Sep 22
Men's Rugby 1:00 PM
vs. College of Charleston
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Winston-Salem
W, 3-0
Belmont Abbey Invite
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
at Belmont Abbey
L, 3-2
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. West Ga.
W, 3-2
Sep 18
Women's Soccer Final
at Limestone
L, 1-0
Sep 18
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
vs. Erskine
T, 2-2
Sep 17
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Erskine
W, 3-0
Sep 16
Men's Golf
1st at Kiawah Island Invitational
@ Kiawah Island, S.C.
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
vs. Wingate
L, 2-0
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Florida Southern
W, 3-0
@ Aiken, S.C.
Sep 14
Men's Rugby Final
at Western Carolina
W, 52-10
Sep 13
Men's Soccer Final
vs. Saint Leo
W, 2-1
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Lee
W, 3-1
@ Aiken, S.C.
USC Aiken Invitational
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Auburn Montgomery
L, 3-2
@ Aiken, S.C.
USC Aiken Invitational
Sep 13
Women's Cross Country Cancelled
Cancelled at Eye Opener (5K)
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep 13
Men's Cross Country Cancelled
Cancelled at Eye Opener (8K)
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
vs. Newberry
W, 3-0
Sep 11
Women's Soccer Final
vs. Coker
W, 7-0
Sep 09
Women's Golf
2nd at Cutter Creek Invitational
@ Snow Hill, N.C.
Sep 08
Men's Soccer Final
at West Ala.
W, 3-0
Sep 08
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Wingate Invitational
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Converse
W, 3-0
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Queens Fall Classic
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Belmont Abbey
W, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C.
@ Queens Fall Classic
Sep 07
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Wingate Invitational
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sep 06
Men's Soccer Final
at Alabama Huntsville
W, 2-1
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
at Queens (N.C.)
W, 3-1
Queens Fall Classic
Sep 06
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Grand Valley St.
W, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Queens Fall Classic
Sep 06
Women's Cross Country 6:30 PM
7th at Converse Kick-Off (5K)
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep 06
Men's Cross Country
8th at Converse Kick-Off (5K)
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep 05
Women's Soccer Final
vs. Converse
W, 3-0

Events

Sep 22
Men's Rugby 1:00 PM
vs. College of Charleston
Sep 23
Men's Golf
at Jay Jennison Cup
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Sep 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sep 25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sep 25
Men's Soccer 7:30 PM
at Coker
Sep 26
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 27
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
vs. Flagler
Sep 28
Women's Tennis TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sep 28
Men's Rugby 12:00 PM
vs. UNC Greensboro
hashtag

Buttons

Schedule Tabs

Schedule
No Event
Thu Sep 05
Final
vs. Converse W, 3-0
Fri Sep 06
6:30 PM
at Converse Kick-Off (5K) 7th
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri Sep 06
at Converse Kick-Off (5K) 8th
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Grand Valley St. W, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Queens (N.C.) W, 3-1
Queens Fall Classic
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Alabama Huntsville W, 2-1
Sat Sep 07
TBA
vs. Wingate Invitational
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Belmont Abbey W, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C. @ Queens Fall Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Converse W, 3-0
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Fall Classic
Sun Sep 08
TBA
vs. Wingate Invitational
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sun Sep 08
Final
at West Ala. W, 3-0
Mon Sep 09
at Cutter Creek Invitational 2nd
@ Snow Hill, N.C.
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Coker W, 7-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Newberry W, 3-0
Fri Sep 13
Cancelled
at Eye Opener (5K) Cancelled
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri Sep 13
Cancelled
at Eye Opener (8K) Cancelled
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Auburn Montgomery L, 3-2
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Lee W, 3-1
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 2-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Western Carolina W, 52-10
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Florida Southern W, 3-0
@ Aiken, S.C.
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Wingate L, 2-0
Mon Sep 16
at Kiawah Island Invitational 1st
@ Kiawah Island, S.C.
Tue Sep 17
Final
vs. Erskine W, 3-0
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Limestone L, 1-0
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
vs. Erskine T, 2-2
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. West Ga. W, 3-2
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Belmont Abbey L, 3-2
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Winston-Salem W, 3-0
Belmont Abbey Invite
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
vs. College of Charleston
Mon Sep 23
at Jay Jennison Cup
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Wed Sep 25
7:30 PM
at Coker
Thu Sep 26
TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Fri Sep 27
TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
vs. Flagler
Sat Sep 28
9:45 AM
at Flying Fleet Invitational (6K) 9:45 AM
@ Due West, S.C.
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM
at Flying Fleet Invitational (8K) 9:00 AM
@ Due West, S.C.
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. UNC Greensboro
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
at Georgia College
Sun Sep 29
TBA
at College of Charleston
Sun Sep 29
TBA
vs. Southeast ITA Regional Tournament
@ Sumter, S.C.
Mon Sep 30
at Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
@ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C.
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Francis Marion
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM
at Francis Marion
Sat Oct 05
9:00 AM
at Upstate Invite 9:00 AM
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Oct 05
9:00 AM
at Upstate Invite 9:00 AM
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
at Wake Forest
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Sat Oct 05
4:30 PM
vs. Columbus St.
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Sun Oct 06
12:30 PM
vs. Elon
Mon Oct 07
at Patsy Rendleman Invitational
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Oct 11
11:00 AM
at Mars Hill
PBC/SAC Crossover
Fri Oct 11
4:00 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Mars Hill, N.C. PBC/SAC Crossover
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
vs. Clemson
Sat Oct 12
10:15 AM
at Bobcat Invitational (6K) 10:15 AM
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Sat Oct 12
9:40 AM
at Bobcat Invitational (8K) 9:40 AM
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Jefferson City, Tenn. PBC/SAC Crossover
Sat Oct 12
5:00 PM
at Young Harris
Sat Oct 12
5:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
PBC/SAC Crossover
Sat Oct 12
7:00 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Mon Oct 14
at Copperhead Championship
@ Palm Harbor, Fla.
Wed Oct 16
7:30 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
vs. Augusta
Sat Oct 19
TBA
vs. Blue and Gold Invitational
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
vs. Campbell
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. North Georgia
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
vs. Georgia College
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Young Harris
Sun Oct 20
TBA
vs. Blue and Gold Invitational
Mon Oct 21
at Queens University Fall Invitational
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Wed Oct 23
5:00 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Carson-Newman
Thu Oct 24
7:00 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Sat Oct 26
at Peach Belt Conference Championship (6K) 9:00 AM
@ Lumberton, N.C.
Sat Oct 26
10:15 AM
at Peach Belt Conference Championship 10:15 AM
@ Lumberton, N.C.
Sat Oct 26
TBA
vs. Bearcat Invitational
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
at Albany St. (Ga.)
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
at North Georgia
Sun Oct 27
TBA
vs. Bearcat Invitational
Mon Oct 28
at Jekyll-O-Lantern Intercollegiate
@ Jekyll Island, Ga.
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
vs. UNC Pembroke
Sat Nov 02
at Georgia Open All Day
@ Franklin Springs, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
at Coastal Carolina
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Flagler
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM
vs. Ga. Southwestern
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM
at Lee
Tue Nov 05
7:00 PM
at USC Aiken
Wed Nov 06
7:00 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Fri Nov 08
1:00 PM
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
@ St. Augustine, Fla. Conference Challenge
Fri Nov 08
5:30 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
PBC/SAC Challenge
Sat Nov 09
at UNCP Classic All Day
@ Pembroke, N.C.
Sat Nov 09
at NCAA Southeast Regionals (6K)
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sat Nov 09
at NCAA Southeast Regionals
@ Wingate, N.C.
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at Elon
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
at Flagler
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Carson-Newman
PBC/SAC Challenge
Sat Nov 09
5:00 PM
at Flagler
Sat Nov 09
5:30 PM
vs. Southern Wesleyan
@ St. Augustine, FL Southeast Region Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM
vs. Ga. Southwestern
Wed Nov 13
7:30 PM
vs. Erskine
Thu Nov 14
11:00 AM
vs. Erskine
District 50 Education Game
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
at Georgia College
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
at Augusta
Sat Nov 16
7:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
vs. Coker
Sun Nov 24
at King Open All Day
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
vs. Barton
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
vs. Barton
Wed Dec 04
7:00 PM Mount Olive
vs. Lander
Wed Dec 11
7:00 PM Truett McConnell
vs. Lander
Wed Dec 11
5:30 PM
at Lee
Wed Dec 11
7:30 PM
at Coker
Sat Dec 14
at Midwest Classic All Day
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
at Clayton St.
Sun Dec 15
at Midwest Classic All Day
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Dec 19
TBD Belmont Abbey
at Lander
Thu Dec 19
12:00 PM
at Young Harris
Thu Dec 19
2:00 PM
at Young Harris
Sat Dec 21
1:30 PM
at Columbus St.
Sat Dec 21
3:30 PM
at Columbus St.
Sat Jan 04
1:30 PM
at Ga. Southwestern
Sat Jan 04
3:30 PM
at Ga. Southwestern
Wed Jan 08
5:30 PM
vs. Augusta
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
vs. Augusta
Thu Jan 09
at Kentucky Wesleyan 5:00 PM
Fri Jan 10
at NWCA Collegiate Open All Day
@ Owensboro, Ky.
Sat Jan 11
1:30 PM
at Francis Marion
Sat Jan 11
3:30 PM
at Francis Marion
Wed Jan 15
5:30 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Wed Jan 15
7:30 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Fri Jan 17
at Limestone 7:00 PM
Sat Jan 18
at Coker 3:00 PM
Sat Jan 18
1:30 PM
vs. North Georgia
Sat Jan 18
3:30 PM
vs. North Georgia
Mon Jan 20
1:30 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Mon Jan 20
3:30 PM
vs. Clayton St.
Wed Jan 22
5:30 PM
at Flagler
Wed Jan 22
7:30 PM
at Flagler
Fri Jan 24
5:30 PM King
vs. Lander
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM Emmanuel
vs. Lander
Sat Jan 25
1:30 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Sat Jan 25
3:30 PM
vs. USC Aiken
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
vs. Georgia College
Wed Jan 29
7:30 PM
vs. Georgia College
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM
vs. Georgia Gwinnett
Exhibition
Sat Feb 01
1:30 PM
vs. Young Harris
Sat Feb 01
3:30 PM
vs. Young Harris
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM UNC Pembroke
vs. Lander
Wed Feb 05
5:30 PM
at Augusta
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
at Augusta
Sat Feb 08
TBA
vs. Florence Championships
@ Florence, S.C.
Sat Feb 08
1:30 PM
vs. Columbus St.
Sat Feb 08
3:30 PM
vs. Columbus St.
Sun Feb 09
at Newberry Open All Day
@ Newberry, S.C.
Sun Feb 09
TBA
vs. Florence Championships
@ Florence, S.C.
Mon Feb 10
at World Golf Invitational
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
vs. UNC Pembroke
Wed Feb 12
7:30 PM
vs. UNC Pembroke
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM
vs. Queens (N.C.)
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
vs. Converse
Sat Feb 15
1:30 PM
at North Georgia
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 15
3:30 PM
at North Georgia
Mon Feb 17
at Converse College Spring Invite
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Mon Feb 17
at Newberry Invitational
@ Kiawah Island, S.C.
Wed Feb 19
at Queens 7:00 PM
Wed Feb 19
5:30 PM
vs. Flagler
Wed Feb 19
7:30 PM
vs. Flagler
Thu Feb 20
7:00 PM Newberry
vs. Lander
Thu Feb 20
1:00 PM
vs. Belmont Abbey
Thu Feb 20
4:00 PM
vs. Belmont Abbey
Sat Feb 22
1:30 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Homecoming/Senior Day
Sat Feb 22
3:30 PM
vs. Francis Marion
Homecoming/Senior Day
Mon Feb 24
at Hurricane Invitational
@ Albany, Ga.
Wed Feb 26
5:30 PM
at Georgia College
Wed Feb 26
7:30 PM
at Georgia College
Fri Feb 28
12:00 PM
at Savannah St.
Sat Feb 29
at NCAA Super Region II Championships All Day
@ Pembroke, N.C.
Sat Feb 29
1:30 PM
at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 29
3:30 PM
at USC Aiken
Sun Mar 01
10:00 AM
at Flagler
Mon Mar 02
at Low Country Invitational
@ Bluffton, S.C.
Thu Mar 05
4:00 PM
at Rollins
Sun Mar 08
at Southeastern Collegiate
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Thu Mar 12
TBA
vs. Erskine
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Division II National Championships All Day
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Division II National Championships All Day
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Mon Mar 16
at Coker Invitational
@ Hartsville, S.C.
Mon Mar 16
at Bobcat Invitational
@ Eatonton, Ga.
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings
Conf Overall
North Georgia 19-11 33-20
Flagler 19-11 30-23
USC Aiken 18-12 32-22
Young Harris 16-12 36-21
Georgia College 15-13 26-21
Columbus St. 15-14 31-20
Francis Marion 15-14 28-21
Ga. Southwestern 14-16 23-30
Lander 13-17 18-32
UNC Pembroke 11-19 21-27
Augusta 7-23 18-31
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Augusta 19-3 28-6
USC Aiken 18-4 27-6
Francis Marion 16-6 21-9
UNC Pembroke 15-7 21-10
Georgia College 12-10 17-12
Young Harris 11-11 13-16
Lander 11-11 12-17
Columbus St. 8-14 13-16
Clayton St. 7-15 10-18
North Georgia 6-16 11-17
Flagler 5-17 8-20
Ga. Southwestern 4-18 6-22
Full Standings
Conf Overall
North Georgia 19-3 30-5
Lander 18-4 24-9
Flagler 17-5 21-8
Clayton St. 16-6 21-10
USC Aiken 12-10 16-13
Columbus St. 11-11 16-13
Francis Marion 9-13 12-15
Georgia College 8-14 10-19
UNC Pembroke 7-15 8-20
Augusta 6-16 7-21
Ga. Southwestern 5-17 8-20
Young Harris 4-18 6-22
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Young Harris 7-0 17-1-1
Lander 6-1 16-2-3
Francis Marion 4-3 9-7
North Georgia 4-3 7-6-2
Flagler 3-3-1 5-10-1
Clayton St. 2-5 3-11-3
USC Aiken 0-5-2 3-7-2
Ga. Southwestern 0-6-1 3-10-2
UNC Pembroke 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Columbus St. 10-0 18-1-2
Lander 7-2-1 12-2-3
Flagler 7-2-1 12-4-2
North Georgia 6-3-1 10-5-1
UNC Pembroke 6-3-1 10-5-1
Georgia College 3-4-3 11-5-5
Clayton St. 3-5-2 6-6-4
Young Harris 4-6 6-9-1
USC Aiken 2-7-1 4-10-1
Francis Marion 2-8 5-10-1
Ga. Southwestern 0-10 3-14
Full Standings
Conf Overall
North Georgia 16-4 45-13
Young Harris 15-5 44-20
Columbus St. 15-5 35-16
Georgia College 12-8 34-18
UNC Pembroke 7-13 22-27
Augusta 3-17 11-37
USC Aiken 3-17 21-29
Flagler 13-7 31-23
Francis Marion 10-10 31-19
Ga. Southwestern 10-10 29-26
Lander 6-14 21-25
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Columbus St. 9-0 28-3
Flagler 7-2 16-8
USC Aiken 7-2 19-4
Lander 7-2 18-6
Augusta 3-6 9-9
Francis Marion 2-7 10-10
Young Harris 1-8 1-14
Ga. Southwestern 0-9 4-16
North Georgia 5-4 15-8
Georgia College 4-5 11-8
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Columbus St. 9-0 26-5
North Georgia 7-2 22-6
USC Aiken 6-3 14-4
Flagler 8-1 17-8
Francis Marion 4-5 14-8
Augusta 3-6 11-8
Lander 2-7 8-15
Young Harris 1-8 1-12
Clayton St. 0-0 0-0
Ga. Southwestern 0-9 7-13
Georgia College 5-4 13-8
Full Standings
Conf Overall
USC Aiken 11-1 23-5
Lander 8-4 22-8
Augusta 7-5 24-8
Georgia College 6-6 17-13
Flagler 6-6 12-15
Francis Marion 4-8 13-15
Columbus St. 0-0 0-0
UNC Pembroke 0-12 10-21
Full Standings

Twitter

Facebook

Instagram

    Sponsors