Top Stories

Top Stories
Headlines

Parker completes second round at NCAA South/Southeast Regional

Men's Golf

HOWEY-IN-THE-HILLS, Fla. – Jon Parker used eight pars on the front nine on Friday afternoon to highlight a 4-over 76 in the second round of the NCAA South/Southeast Regional, moving up 10 spots into a tie for 71st with one round remaining at the Mission Inn Resort and Club.

Load More
Videos
Schedule

Results

May 12
Men's Tennis Final
at Columbus St.
L, 4-0
NCAA Southeast Regional
May 11
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Flagler
W, 4-3
@ Columbus, Ga.
NCAA Southeast Regional
Apr 28
Softball Final - 5 innings
at USC Aiken
W, 8-0
Apr 28
Softball Final - 5 innings
at USC Aiken
W, 10-0
Apr 28
Baseball Final
at North Georgia
L, 13-1
Apr 27
Baseball Final
at North Georgia
W, 7-5
Apr 26
Baseball Final
at North Georgia
L, 7-0
Apr 26
Softball Final - 6 innings
vs. Young Harris
L, 13-2
Apr 26
Softball Final
vs. Young Harris
L, 5-3
Apr 20
Baseball Final
vs. USC Aiken
W, 5-4
Aramark serving beer/wine
Apr 20
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Columbus St.
L, 4-0
@ Florence, S.C.
PBC Tournament Semifinal
Apr 20
Softball Final
at Francis Marion
L, 4-3
Apr 20
Softball Final
at Francis Marion
L, 6-0
Apr 20
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Columbus St.
L, 4-0
@ Florence, S.C.
PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Apr 20
Men's Tennis Final
vs. North Georgia
W, 4-2
@ Florence, S.C.
PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Apr 19
Baseball Final
vs. USC Aiken
L, 12-4
Aramark serving beer/wine
Apr 19
Men's Golf
5th at Peach Belt Conference Championship (three days)
Apr 19
Women's Golf
6th at Peach Belt Conference Championship (three days)
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Apr 18
Baseball Final
vs. USC Aiken
L, 14-8
Aramark serving beer/wine
Apr 17
Baseball Final
at North Greenville
L, 8-7
Apr 13
Baseball Final
at Ga. Southwestern
W, 6-4
Apr 13
Softball Final
vs. Augusta
L, 8-5
Apr 13
Men's Tennis Final
at Ga. Southwestern
W, 7-0
Apr 13
Women's Tennis Final
at Ga. Southwestern
W, 6-1
Apr 13
Baseball Final
at Ga. Southwestern
L, 11-7
Apr 13
Softball Final - 5 innings
vs. Augusta
W, 12-0
Apr 12
Baseball Final - 12 innings
at Ga. Southwestern
L, 9-8
Apr 12
Women's Tennis Final
at Columbus St.
L, 7-0
Apr 12
Men's Tennis Final
at Columbus St.
L, 5-2
Apr 10
Baseball Final
at Catawba
L, 14-11
Apr 10
Women's Tennis Cancelled
at Newberry
Apr 07
Softball Final
vs. Georgia College
L, 7-5
Apr 07
Softball Final
vs. Georgia College
L, 7-3
Apr 06
Softball Final - 6 innings
at UNC Pembroke
W, 9-1
Apr 06
Baseball Final
vs. Georgia College
W, 5-1
Apr 06
Softball Final
at UNC Pembroke
L, 6-3
Apr 06
Baseball Final
vs. Georgia College
L, 12-5
Aramark serving beer/wine
Apr 06
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Francis Marion
W, 6-1
Apr 06
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Francis Marion
L, 5-2
Apr 05
Baseball Final
vs. Georgia College
L, 7-5
Aramark serving beer/wine
Apr 03
Men's Tennis Final
vs. North Greenville
W, 6-1
Apr 03
Baseball Final
at Erskine
L, 9-7
Apr 03
Women's Tennis Final
vs. North Greenville
W, 6-1
Apr 01
Women's Golf
5th at Bearcat Invitational (two days)
@ Greenwood, S.C.
Mar 31
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Young Harris
W, 6-1
Mar 31
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Young Harris
W, 6-0
Mar 31
Baseball Final
at Augusta
W, 8-6
Mar 30
Softball Final
at North Georgia
L, 4-1
Mar 30
Baseball Final
at Augusta
L, 11-5
Mar 30
Men's Tennis Final
vs. North Georgia
W, 5-2
Mar 30
Women's Tennis Final
vs. North Georgia
L, 7-0
Mar 30
Softball Final - 5 innings
at North Georgia
L, 8-0
Mar 29
Baseball Final
at Augusta
W, 7-6
Mar 27
Baseball Final
vs. Erskine
W, 4-3
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mar 26
Baseball Final
at Belmont Abbey
L, 9-0
Mar 26
Softball Final
at Erskine
W, 7-2
Mar 26
Men's Tennis Final
vs. USC Aiken
L, 4-3
Mar 26
Women's Tennis Final
vs. USC Aiken
L, 6-1
Mar 26
Softball Final
at Erskine
L, 3-0
Mar 25
Men's Golf
3rd at Bearcat Classic (two days)
@ Greenwood, S.C.
Mar 24
Softball Final
vs. Wingate
L, 5-4
Mar 24
Softball Final
vs. Wingate
L, 8-6
Mar 24
Baseball Final
at Francis Marion
L, 8-2
Mar 23
Softball Final
vs. Coker
W, 4-0
Mar 23
Softball Final
vs. Coker
L, 2-1
Mar 23
Baseball Final
at Francis Marion
W, 9-6
Mar 22
Baseball Final
at Francis Marion
W, 18-3
Mar 22
Men's Tennis Final
at Augusta
W, 4-3
Mar 22
Women's Tennis Final
at Augusta
L, 4-3
Mar 21
Men's Tennis Final
at Newberry
W, 5-2
Mar 20
Women's Tennis Final
at Erskine
W, 5-2
Mar 19
Baseball Final
vs. Catawba
L, 9-0
Mar 18
Women's Basketball Final
vs. North Georgia
L, 73-62
@ Anderson, S.C. (Abney Center)
2019 NCAA Southeast Region Championship
Mar 18
Men's Golf
9th at Bobcat Invitational (two days)
@ Eatonton, Ga.
Mar 17
Softball Final - 10 innings
vs. Columbus St.
L, 3-2
Mar 17
Softball Final
vs. Columbus St.
W, 5-1
Mar 17
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Flagler
W, 4-3
Mar 17
Baseball Final - 11 innings
vs. Columbus St.
L, 9-5
Mar 17
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Flagler
L, 6-1
Mar 16
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
W, 64-61
@ Anderson, S.C.
NCAA DII Southeast Regional - Semifinal
Mar 16
Women's Tennis Final
at Belmont Abbey
W, 4-3
Mar 16
Baseball Final
vs. Columbus St.
W, 4-0
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mar 16
Men's Tennis Final
at Limestone
W, 4-0
Mar 16
Women's Golf
16th at Terrier Intercollegiate (two days)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 15
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Carson-Newman
W, 82-79
@ Anderson, S.C. (Abney Center)
NCAA DII Southeast Regional - Quarterfinal
Mar 15
Baseball Final
vs. Columbus St.
L, 7-5
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mar 15
Softball Final
vs. Ga. Southwestern
W, 4-0
Mar 15
Softball Final
vs. Ga. Southwestern
L, 6-2
Mar 14
Men's Tennis Final
at USC Sumter
W, 8-1
Mar 13
Baseball Final
vs. North Greenville
L, 10-2
Mar 13
Softball Final
at Newberry
W, 6-1
Mar 13
Softball Final
at Newberry
L, 2-0
Mar 12
Men's Tennis Final
vs. Emmanuel (Ga.)
W, 7-0
Mar 12
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Emmanuel (Ga.)
L, 4-3
Mar 11
Men's Golf
16th at Southeastern Collegiate (two days)
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Mar 09
Baseball Final - 10 innings
vs. Nova Southeastern
L, 7-2
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mar 09
Softball Final
at Flagler
L, 1-0
Mar 09
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Columbus St.
L, 86-83
@ Augusta, Ga.
PBC Tournament Semifinal
Mar 09
Women's Tennis Final
at Georgia Gwinnett
L, 7-0
Mar 09
Softball Final
at Flagler
L, 6-2
Mar 09
Baseball Final
vs. Nova Southeastern
L, 9-4
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mar 08
Women's Tennis Final
at Georgia College
L, 6-1
Mar 08
Baseball Final - 6 innings
vs. Nova Southeastern
L, 8-1
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mar 06
Men's Basketball Final
at USC Aiken
L, 90-74
Mar 06
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Francis Marion
W, 107-70
PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Mar 04
Women's Golf
4th at Low Country Invitational (two days)
@ Bluffton, S.C.
Mar 03
Baseball Final
at Flagler
L, 4-2
Mar 03
Men's Tennis Final
at Saint Leo
L, 4-3
Mar 02
Softball Final
vs. Mars Hill
L, 2-0
Bearcat Round Robin
Mar 02
Men's Basketball Final
vs. Augusta
L, 87-67
Mar 02
Baseball Final
at Flagler
L, 8-4
Mar 02
Women's Basketball Final
vs. Augusta
W, 105-63
Mar 02
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Limestone
L, 4-3
Mar 02
Softball Final
vs. Lees-McRae
L, 2-1
Bearcat Round Robin
Mar 01
Baseball Final
at Flagler
L, 2-1
Mar 01
Softball Cancelled
vs. Mars Hill
Bearcat Round Robin
Mar 01
Softball Final
vs. Lees-McRae
W, 4-0
Bearcat Round Robin
Feb 27
Men's Basketball Final
at North Georgia
W, 101-87
Feb 27
Women's Basketball Final
at North Georgia
L, 82-79
Feb 26
Baseball Final
at Newberry
L, 11-2
Feb 26
Women's Tennis Final
at Converse
W, 5-2
Feb 26
Men's Tennis Final
at Georgia College
W, 5-2
Feb 25
Men's Golf
5th at Hurricane Invitational (two days)
@ Albany, Ga.
Feb 24
Baseball Final
vs. UNC Pembroke
W, 12-8
Feb 23
Men's Basketball Final
vs. USC Aiken
L, 108-103
Feb 23
Softball Cancelled
vs. Limestone
Bearcat Round Robin
Feb 23
Baseball Final
vs. UNC Pembroke
W, 7-6
Aramark serving beer/wine
Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
vs. USC Aiken
W, 83-64
Feb 23
Softball Cancelled
vs. Virginia-Wise
Bearcat Round Robin

Events

No events to show.
hashtag

Buttons

Schedule Tabs

Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. Virginia-Wise
Bearcat Round Robin
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. USC Aiken W, 83-64
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. UNC Pembroke W, 7-6
Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. Limestone
Bearcat Round Robin
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. USC Aiken L, 108-103
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. UNC Pembroke W, 12-8
Mon Feb 25
at Hurricane Invitational (two days) 5th
@ Albany, Ga.
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Georgia College W, 5-2
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Converse W, 5-2
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Newberry L, 11-2
Wed Feb 27
Final
at North Georgia L, 82-79
Wed Feb 27
Final
at North Georgia W, 101-87
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Lees-McRae W, 4-0
Bearcat Round Robin
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Flagler L, 2-1
Fri Mar 01
Cancelled
vs. Mars Hill
Bearcat Round Robin
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Bearcat Round Robin
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Limestone L, 4-3
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Augusta W, 105-63
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Flagler L, 8-4
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Augusta L, 87-67
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs. Mars Hill L, 2-0
Bearcat Round Robin
Sun Mar 03
Final
at Saint Leo L, 4-3
Sun Mar 03
Final
at Flagler L, 4-2
Mon Mar 04
at Low Country Invitational (two days) 4th
@ Bluffton, S.C.
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Francis Marion W, 107-70
PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed Mar 06
Final
at USC Aiken L, 90-74
Fri Mar 08
Final - 6 innings
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 8-1
Aramark serving beer/wine
Fri Mar 08
Final
at Georgia College L, 6-1
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 9-4
Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Flagler L, 6-2
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Georgia Gwinnett L, 7-0
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Columbus St. L, 86-83
@ Augusta, Ga. PBC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Flagler L, 1-0
Sat Mar 09
Final - 10 innings
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 7-2
Aramark serving beer/wine
Mon Mar 11
at Southeastern Collegiate (two days) 16th
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Ga.) W, 7-0
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Ga.) L, 4-3
Wed Mar 13
Final
at Newberry L, 2-0
Wed Mar 13
Final
at Newberry W, 6-1
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. North Greenville L, 10-2
Thu Mar 14
Final
at USC Sumter W, 8-1
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Ga. Southwestern L, 6-2
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Columbus St. L, 7-5
Aramark serving beer/wine
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Ga. Southwestern W, 4-0
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Carson-Newman W, 82-79
@ Anderson, S.C. (Abney Center) NCAA DII Southeast Regional - Quarterfinal
Sat Mar 16
at Terrier Intercollegiate (two days) 16th
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Limestone W, 4-0
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Columbus St. W, 4-0
Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Belmont Abbey W, 4-3
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. Anderson (S.C.) W, 64-61
@ Anderson, S.C. NCAA DII Southeast Regional - Semifinal
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Flagler W, 4-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 11 innings
vs. Columbus St. L, 9-5
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Flagler L, 6-1
Sun Mar 17
Final
vs. Columbus St. W, 5-1
Sun Mar 17
Final - 10 innings
vs. Columbus St. L, 3-2
Mon Mar 18
at Bobcat Invitational (two days) 9th
@ Eatonton, Ga.
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. North Georgia L, 73-62
@ Anderson, S.C. (Abney Center) 2019 NCAA Southeast Region Championship
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. Catawba L, 9-0
Wed Mar 20
Final
at Erskine W, 5-2
Thu Mar 21
Final
at Newberry W, 5-2
Fri Mar 22
Final
at Augusta W, 4-3
Fri Mar 22
Final
at Augusta L, 4-3
Fri Mar 22
Final
at Francis Marion W, 18-3
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Francis Marion W, 9-6
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Coker L, 2-1
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Coker W, 4-0
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Francis Marion L, 8-2
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Wingate L, 8-6
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Wingate L, 5-4
Mon Mar 25
at Bearcat Classic (two days) 3rd
@ Greenwood, S.C.
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. USC Aiken L, 4-3
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. USC Aiken L, 6-1
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Erskine W, 7-2
Tue Mar 26
Final
at Belmont Abbey L, 9-0
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Erskine W, 4-3
Aramark serving beer/wine
Fri Mar 29
Final
at Augusta W, 7-6
Sat Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
at North Georgia L, 8-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. North Georgia W, 5-2
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. North Georgia L, 7-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Augusta L, 11-5
Sat Mar 30
Final
at North Georgia L, 4-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
at Augusta W, 8-6
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 6-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 6-0
Mon Apr 01
at Bearcat Invitational (two days) 5th
@ Greenwood, S.C.
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. North Greenville W, 6-1
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Erskine L, 9-7
Wed Apr 03
Final
vs. North Greenville W, 6-1
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Georgia College L, 7-5
Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Francis Marion W, 6-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Francis Marion L, 5-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Georgia College L, 12-5
Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat Apr 06
Final
at UNC Pembroke L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Georgia College W, 5-1
Sat Apr 06
Final - 6 innings
at UNC Pembroke W, 9-1
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Georgia College L, 7-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Georgia College L, 7-5
Wed Apr 10
Cancelled
at Newberry
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Catawba L, 14-11
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Columbus St. L, 5-2
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Columbus St. L, 7-0
Fri Apr 12
Final - 12 innings
at Ga. Southwestern L, 9-8
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Ga. Southwestern L, 11-7
Sat Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
vs. Augusta W, 12-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Ga. Southwestern W, 7-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Ga. Southwestern W, 6-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Augusta L, 8-5
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Ga. Southwestern W, 6-4
Wed Apr 17
Final
at North Greenville L, 8-7
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. USC Aiken L, 14-8
Aramark serving beer/wine
Fri Apr 19
at Peach Belt Conference Championship (three days) 5th
Fri Apr 19
at Peach Belt Conference Championship (three days) 6th
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. USC Aiken L, 12-4
Aramark serving beer/wine
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. North Georgia W, 4-2
@ Florence, S.C. PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Columbus St. L, 4-0
@ Florence, S.C. PBC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Francis Marion L, 6-0
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Columbus St. L, 4-0
@ Florence, S.C. PBC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Francis Marion L, 4-3
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. USC Aiken W, 5-4
Aramark serving beer/wine
Fri Apr 26
Final
vs. Young Harris L, 5-3
Fri Apr 26
Final - 6 innings
vs. Young Harris L, 13-2
Fri Apr 26
Final
at North Georgia L, 7-0
Sat Apr 27
Final
at North Georgia W, 7-5
Sun Apr 28
Final
at North Georgia L, 13-1
Sun Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at USC Aiken W, 10-0
Sun Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at USC Aiken W, 8-0
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Flagler W, 4-3
@ Columbus, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Sun May 12
Final
at Columbus St. L, 4-0
NCAA Southeast Regional
View Full Schedule
Standings
Conf Overall
North Georgia 19-11 33-20
Flagler 19-11 30-23
USC Aiken 18-12 32-22
Young Harris 16-12 36-21
Georgia College 15-13 26-21
Columbus St. 15-14 31-20
Francis Marion 15-14 28-21
Ga. Southwestern 14-16 23-30
Lander 13-17 18-32
UNC Pembroke 11-19 21-27
Augusta 7-23 18-31
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Augusta 19-3 28-6
USC Aiken 18-4 27-6
Francis Marion 16-6 21-9
UNC Pembroke 15-7 21-10
Georgia College 12-10 17-12
Young Harris 11-11 13-16
Lander 11-11 12-17
Columbus St. 8-14 13-16
Clayton St. 7-15 10-18
North Georgia 6-16 11-17
Flagler 5-17 8-20
Ga. Southwestern 4-18 6-22
Full Standings
Conf Overall
North Georgia 19-3 30-5
Lander 18-4 24-9
Flagler 17-5 21-8
Clayton St. 16-6 21-10
USC Aiken 12-10 16-13
Columbus St. 11-11 16-13
Francis Marion 9-13 12-15
Georgia College 8-14 10-19
UNC Pembroke 7-15 8-20
Augusta 6-16 7-21
Ga. Southwestern 5-17 8-20
Young Harris 4-18 6-22
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Young Harris 7-0 17-1-1
Lander 6-1 16-2-3
Francis Marion 4-3 9-7
North Georgia 4-3 7-6-2
Flagler 3-3-1 5-10-1
Clayton St. 2-5 3-11-3
USC Aiken 0-5-2 3-7-2
Ga. Southwestern 0-6-1 3-10-2
UNC Pembroke 0-0 0-0
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Columbus St. 10-0 18-1-2
Lander 7-2-1 12-2-3
Flagler 7-2-1 12-4-2
North Georgia 6-3-1 10-5-1
UNC Pembroke 6-3-1 10-5-1
Georgia College 3-4-3 11-5-5
Clayton St. 3-5-2 6-6-4
Young Harris 4-6 6-9-1
USC Aiken 2-7-1 4-10-1
Francis Marion 2-8 5-10-1
Ga. Southwestern 0-10 3-14
Full Standings
Conf Overall
North Georgia 16-4 45-13
Young Harris 15-5 43-18
Columbus St. 15-5 35-16
Georgia College 12-8 34-18
UNC Pembroke 7-13 22-27
Augusta 3-17 11-37
USC Aiken 3-17 21-29
Flagler 13-7 31-23
Francis Marion 10-10 31-19
Ga. Southwestern 10-10 29-26
Lander 6-14 21-25
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Columbus St. 9-0 28-2
Flagler 7-2 16-8
USC Aiken 7-2 19-4
Lander 7-2 18-6
Augusta 3-6 9-9
Francis Marion 2-7 10-10
Young Harris 1-8 1-14
Ga. Southwestern 0-9 4-16
North Georgia 5-4 15-8
Georgia College 4-5 11-8
Full Standings
Conf Overall
Columbus St. 9-0 26-5
North Georgia 7-2 22-6
USC Aiken 6-3 14-4
Flagler 8-1 17-8
Francis Marion 4-5 14-8
Augusta 3-6 11-8
Lander 2-7 8-15
Young Harris 1-8 1-12
Clayton St. 0-0 0-0
Ga. Southwestern 0-9 7-13
Georgia College 5-4 13-8
Full Standings
Conf Overall
USC Aiken 11-1 23-5
Lander 8-4 22-8
Augusta 7-5 24-8
Georgia College 6-6 17-13
Flagler 6-6 12-15
Francis Marion 4-8 13-15
Columbus St. 0-0 0-0
UNC Pembroke 0-12 10-21
Full Standings

Twitter

Facebook

Instagram

    Sponsors